Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MAIN ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+2.7%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+99.9%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+51.5%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8AP
← Back to All Properties