Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, FIRS LANE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 4QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£67,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+44.7%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+109.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 4QF
← Back to All Properties