Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLADSTONE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,750
+158.4%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1EU
← Back to All Properties