Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, RAYNHAM ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 6ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+4.8%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+68.1%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6ED
← Back to All Properties