Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TRINITY WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,000
+12.7%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9AD
← Back to All Properties