Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+4.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-14.5%
Sold on 30 August 2014
Terraced
-£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,995
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WP
← Back to All Properties