Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, DUNBOTTLE LANE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+21.3%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9JH
← Back to All Properties