31, TURNBERRY COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 0UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+134.2%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+5.4%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1