Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,995
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£139,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,995
+70.0%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Detached
+£139,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+129.9%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Detached
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties