Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROXBURGH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+57.3%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+50.2%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 20 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2XE
← Back to All Properties