36, FISH STREET, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 8AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£216,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£700,000+44.6%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Detached
+£216,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£483,950+118.0%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Detached
+£261,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1