Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CINQUE PORTS WAY, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,650
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£76,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£271,650
+39.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£76,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
-4.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+23.5%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+60.4%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3UF
← Back to All Properties