Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CUDLOW AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,300
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£4,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,300
-1.4%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
-£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£331,000
+43.9%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2HE
← Back to All Properties