Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ACORN GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3GN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+36.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+5.2%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3GN
← Back to All Properties