Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LUCERNE AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+13.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+58.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+28.5%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6BB
← Back to All Properties