Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CLARENDON DRIVE, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 9SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.2%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-1.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9SD
← Back to All Properties