191, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4DR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£256,000+16.4%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£219,950+47.6%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000-21.2%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+535.3%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£159,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750-66.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
-£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1