Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINDSOR RISE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£71,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+71.5%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Detached
+£71,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+47.1%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5JE
← Back to All Properties