Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GRADWELL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+36.8%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0DL
← Back to All Properties