Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+8.3%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+63.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+14.7%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HF
← Back to All Properties