Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WILLIAN WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 2HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£805,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£805,000
+4.5%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£770,000
+71.1%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 2HG
← Back to All Properties