GABLE HOUSE, NEW FARM ROAD, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO24 9QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£699,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£199,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£699,950+40.0%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Detached
+£199,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000-16.7%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000+269.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£437,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+6.9%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1