Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PURLIN WHARF, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9PG
← Back to All Properties