Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CORNWELL CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+55.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+32.8%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9QL
← Back to All Properties