Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GLADSTONE STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.5%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+246.5%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1NR
← Back to All Properties