Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST GEORGE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+80.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8GH
← Back to All Properties