Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GREENWOOD COURT 7-9, THE PARADE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+1.1%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+12.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-25.1%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5DP
← Back to All Properties