Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MUSGRAVE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
-21.8%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+299.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4HN
← Back to All Properties