Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, DAILEY HILL HOUSE, 11, MOORLAND CLOSE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 6LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
-12.7%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+12.6%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 6LN
← Back to All Properties