3A, BEACHAMPSTEAD ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 5DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£47,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000-22.8%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,750+25.6%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 20 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1