23, LINDISFARNE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£11,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,500-15.3%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Terraced
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+149.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-4.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1