Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, ARDINGLY DRIVE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,540
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£49,540 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,540
+30.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,540 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+150.0%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4TW
← Back to All Properties