Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HOWARDS GARDENS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+39.0%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+58.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FJ
← Back to All Properties