23, EGERTON DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+26.0%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£432,500+213.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£294,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 20 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1