Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NORTH ROAD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.8%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£323,750
+37.8%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+88.4%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XG
← Back to All Properties