Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HEDGERS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+48.9%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+0.7%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2SX
← Back to All Properties