76, SWAN LANE, ASHFORD, SHEPWAY, KENT

TN25 6HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000-1.0%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£520,000+22.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+200.4%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Detached
+£283,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+48.9%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1