Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
+5.9%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+28.6%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 26 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LG
← Back to All Properties