Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SPRING ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+63.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LR
← Back to All Properties