Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PORTMAN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,995
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,995
+47.8%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,995
+24.3%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+146.9%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0PE
← Back to All Properties