Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GLENEAGLES, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£141,500
+4.0%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+63.9%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+38.4%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XL
← Back to All Properties