Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EDGEHILL STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+16.9%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2PX
← Back to All Properties