Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BAKERS HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+66.2%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
-4.5%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+210.6%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2BL
← Back to All Properties