Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4QB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+65.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+66.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+3.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+35.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 11 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4QB
← Back to All Properties