Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, KINGFISHER SQUARE, MANCHESTER ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+5.2%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3NP
← Back to All Properties