Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB8 9YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+14.9%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 19 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9YE
← Back to All Properties