Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NELSON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+17.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+57.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+43.4%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8NJ
← Back to All Properties