Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, TUNMERS HOUSE, NARCOT LANE, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 8TL
← Back to All Properties