Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 210, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+96.3%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+62.5%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties