Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COTSWOLDS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+19.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000
+22.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2FH
← Back to All Properties